JUNIOR MASCHILE |
SOCIET� |
TECNICO |
Singolo |
Sacchini Tommaso |
S.C. Pontedera |
Marrucci Sergio |
Doppio |
Bonaceto Andrea
Babboni Davide |
S.C. Berchielli
S.C. Berchielli |
Lunardini Lelio |
4 di coppia |
Bono Edoardo
Fasani Federico
Zaharia Petru Alin
Gorgoglione Pietro |
S.C. Esperia
S.C. Baldesio
S.C. Armida
L.N.I. Barletta |
Romagnoli Giancarlo |
2 senza |
Lucarini Lorenzo
Scuriatti Matteo |
R.C.C. Tevere Remo
R.C.C. Tevere Remo |
Massai Marco |
4 con |
Iannuzzi Guglielmo
Barbuto Vincenzo
Gambirasi Claudio
Volpe Gianthomas
D�Auria Armando (Tim.) |
C.C. Aniene
C.R.V. Italia
C.C. Tirrenia Todaro
C.R.V. Italia
C.R.V. Italia |
Sorrentino Giovanni |
4 senza |
De Falco Cesare
Borgioli Claudio
Ponti Simone
Minopoli Renato |
C.N. Stabia
S.C. Limite
C.C. Napoli
C.C. Napoli |
Galeone Marco |
Otto |
Pitacco Riccardo
Crevatin Giulio
Zennaro Riccardo
Pierobon Stefano
Tedesco Lorenzo
Ferrarini Stefano
Milos Andrea
Ferrarese Simone
Peraz Simone (Tim.) |
C.C. Saturnia
C.C. Saturnia
C.C. Saturnia
C.C. Saturnia
C.C. Saturnia
C.U.S. Ferrara
C.C. Saturnia
C.C. Saturnia
C.C. Saturnia |
Gioia Stefano |
Singolo (Ris) |
Macr� Simone |
S.C. Corgeno |
Gaeta Renato |
2 senza (Ris) |
Losito Andrea
Radice Emanuele |
A.S. C. Gavirate
S.C. Varese |
Gaeta Renato |
|
|
|
JUNIOR
FEMMINILE |
SOCIET� |
TECNICO |
Singolo |
Garello Gaia |
S.C. Sanremo |
Rubino Livio |
Doppio |
Battagin Deborah
Barbieri Marta |
A.C. Monate
S.C. Baldesio |
Dalla Porta G. Battista |
4 di coppia |
Paternnosto Anna
Grbec Nicole
Trevisan Rebecca
Locci Enrica |
S.C. Timavo
S.C. Nettuno
S.C. Padova
S.C. Timavo |
Cristin Claudio |
2 senza |
Roversi Ambra
Bellin Valeria |
S.C. Corgeno
S.C. Corgeno |
Corazza Antonella |
4 senza |
Brescia Sara
Bulfoni Chiara
Vanoli Claudia
Frosini Greta |
S.C. Esperia
S.C. Varese
S.C. Varese
S.C. San Miniato |
Tognarelli Stefano |
Otto |
(Gara dimostrativa). L�equipaggio
sar� composto, come da regolamento, dalle atlete gi�
iscritte nelle altre specialit�. |
Otto |
Lab� Arianna (Tim.) |
S.C. Vittorino da Feltre |
Singolo (Ris) |
Prosdocimo Liliana |
S.C. Corgeno |
Gaeta Renato |
2 senza (Ris) |
Cicerchia Serena
Binda Eleonora |
S.C. San Miniato
S.C. Varese |
Gaeta Renato |