|
|
|
|
|
|
Regata: MEETING ALLIEVI,CADETTI,MASTER di SABAUDIA del 25/09/2009
|
Ad oggi risultano iscritte le seguenti società
|
Società |
Dir.Resp. |
Tecn.Resp. |
Atleti Gara |
N. Equip. |
Atleti Fisici |
1 - Affiliato 020028 ORISTANO CN
|
|
MARRAS Antonio |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 - Affiliato 020084 SANNIO BOSA |
|
SOTGIU Giuseppe Pietro |
6 |
6 |
6 |
3 - Affiliato 020119 ICHNUSA CA
|
|
ZUCCA Lorenzo |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 - Affiliato 030044 BISSOLATI SC |
ALLEGRI Massimo |
ARRIGONI Luigi |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 - Affiliato 040001 BARDOLINO CC |
LONARDI Paolo |
PINALI Piergiorgio |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 - Affiliato 040144 QUERINI SC
|
LIBERTI Vittorio |
LIBERTI Vittorio |
12 |
5 |
10 |
7 - Comitato FIC FRIULI V. GIULIA COM. REG. FIC |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 - Affiliato 050004 SATURNIA CC |
DE POL Leonardo |
BARBO Spartaco |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9 - Affiliato 050047 SAN GIORGIO
|
SCAINI Adelfi |
CANDOTTI Massimiliano |
14 |
8 |
14 |
10 - Affiliato 050142 PULLINO SN
|
CIACCHI Donato |
USTOLIN Maurizio |
23 |
14 |
23 |
11 - Affiliato 050143 TIMAVO SC
|
PACCHIALAT Bruno |
CRISTIN Claudio |
3 |
2 |
3 |
12 - Affiliato 060054 RAVENNA SC
|
|
GASPERONI Giacomo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 - Affiliato 060102 NINOBIXIO SC |
MONDANI Corinna |
VALISA Franco |
10 |
4 |
8 |
14 - Affiliato 060138 VITTORINO SC |
|
MORI Filippo |
6 |
6 |
6 |
15 - Affiliato 070057 SAMPIERD SC
|
VERARDO Fabio |
VERARDO Fabio |
8 |
4 |
8 |
16 - Affiliato 070128 ELPIS GENOVA |
DODERO Marco |
BAGLIANO Valter |
7 |
3 |
7 |
17 - Affiliato 070170 ROWING GE
|
|
VETTORI Luca |
2 |
1 |
2 |
18 - Affiliato 070196 ARGUS SC
|
BENVENUTO Dino |
TERRILE Giorgio |
2 |
1 |
2 |
19 - Affiliato 072222 LNI SAVONA |
PIGNONE Bruno |
BADINO Franco |
1 |
1 |
1 |
20 - Affiliato 080000 SAN MINIATO |
ADEMOLLO Enzo |
ADEMOLLO Enzo |
14 |
7 |
14 |
21 - Affiliato 080032 ARNO SC
|
GARZELLA Gianfranco |
FERRARINI Gianmaria |
11 |
10 |
11 |
22 - Affiliato 080100 LIVORNESI UC |
|
MONTANELLI Gino |
6 |
6 |
6 |
23 - Affiliato 080117 VVF TOMEI
|
LARI Stefano |
TEDESCHI Mauro |
10 |
6 |
10 |
24 - Affiliato 080131 FIRENZE SC
|
CAVALLINA SEMPLICI Massimo |
DE LUCIA Luigi |
18 |
8 |
18 |
25 - Affiliato 080136 LIMITE SC
|
CARMIGNANI Franco |
CECCHI Luca |
1 |
1 |
1 |
26 - Affiliato 080141 FOCE CECINA
|
|
CHESI Leonardo |
2 |
2 |
2 |
27 - Affiliato 080156 VIAREGGIO |
LUNARDINI Lelio |
NASINI Francesco |
11 |
9 |
11 |
28 - Affiliato 087777 CALCINAIA CR |
|
BANI Giorgio |
2 |
1 |
2 |
29 - Affiliato 089999 MONTESCUDAIO |
PIERACCINI Massimo |
BOLOGNESI Pier Luigi |
2 |
2 |
2 |
30 - Affiliato 090173 VVF MAGGI
|
|
GUIDI Guido |
2 |
1 |
2 |
31 - Affiliato 100004 SALARIA CC |
DE LUCA Giuseppina |
VANTI Luigi |
6 |
3 |
6 |
32 - Affiliato 100008 ANIENE CC
|
|
DEZI Riccardo |
7 |
3 |
7 |
33 - Affiliato 100035 FIAMMEGIALLE |
CRISTIN Mauro |
LIGUORI Ciro |
24 |
18 |
24 |
34 - Affiliato 100038 DLF ROMA
|
RAVONI Marcello |
SANTA CRUZ BRAVO Waldo |
5 |
2 |
5 |
35 - Affiliato 100041 TEVERE REMO
|
SCURIATTI Luca |
FOSCHI Stefano |
1 |
1 |
1 |
36 - Affiliato 100075 MM SABAUDIA
|
LEPORE Giovanni |
RUSSO Marco |
20 |
8 |
20 |
37 - Affiliato 100177 CVTAVECCHIA
|
VERDE Maria Rosaria |
TRANQUILLI Gianfranco |
10 |
9 |
10 |
38 - Affiliato 100268 SABAUDIA CC
|
GIORDANI Patrizia |
DONA' Maurizio |
13 |
11 |
13 |
39 - Affiliato 100300 LAGO DI VICO |
D'ANGELA Raffaele |
D'ANGELA Raffaele |
6 |
6 |
6 |
40 - Affiliato 102226 THE CORE
|
ZITO Francesca |
ZITO Francesca |
4 |
4 |
4 |
41 - Affiliato 110043 POSILLIPO CN |
CANNONE Guglielmo |
PERNA Domenico |
2 |
1 |
2 |
42 - Affiliato 110052 SAVOIA R YC
|
CENCI Vincenzo |
ESPOSITO Mariano |
1 |
1 |
1 |
43 - Affiliato 110080 NAPOLI CC
|
ROBERTI Franco |
CLARIZIA Cristiano |
9 |
1 |
9 |
44 - Affiliato 110098 IRNO SC
|
CAMMAROTA Pasqualino |
PAPPALARDO Rosario |
12 |
10 |
12 |
45 - Affiliato 110213 ILVA BAGNOLI |
|
D'ALESSIO Guido |
6 |
2 |
6 |
46 - Affiliato 120005 MONOPOLI2005 |
SARDELLA Giuseppe |
CASTRIGNANO Marianna |
13 |
7 |
13 |
47 - Affiliato 120016 CUS BARI
|
|
PIROMALLO Alfonso |
8 |
7 |
8 |
48 - Affiliato 120060 BARION CC
|
QUARANTA Carlo |
IURILLI Agostino |
14 |
11 |
14 |
49 - Affiliato 120126 PRO MONOPOLI |
|
BARONE Daniele |
24 |
7 |
24 |
50 - Affiliato 120191 VVF CARRINO
|
COPPOLA Antonio |
COPPOLA Antonio |
6 |
6 |
6 |
51 - Affiliato 130002 JONICA CC
|
CIONI Matteo |
MOTTA Giovanni |
2 |
2 |
2 |
52 - Affiliato 130007 JUVENILIA SC |
ARENA Domenico |
ARENA Domenico |
7 |
5 |
7 |
53 - Affiliato 130137 AUGUSTA CN
|
GALOFORO Vincenzo |
MOSCHITTO Domenico |
6 |
6 |
6 |
54 - Affiliato 130163 THALATTA SC |
BOTTARI Antonio |
UCCELLO Riccardo |
2 |
2 |
2 |
55 - Affiliato 130275 CARIDDI CC
|
ALOIA Ines |
FEMMINO' Dario |
1 |
1 |
1 |
56 - Affiliato 130283 ORTIGIA CC
|
CHESSARI Ermenegildo |
CHESSARI Giovanni |
4 |
4 |
4 |
57 - Affiliato 139999 PELORO CC
|
BAGNARA Angelo |
CAMA Alda |
2 |
2 |
2 |
58 - Affiliato 140002 TERNI CLT |
MULAS Gianni |
POLETTI Fabio |
2 |
2 |
2 |
59 - Affiliato 140176 PIEDILUCO CC |
ARMENI Fabrizio |
ARMENI Riccardo |
10 |
9 |
10 |
TOTALI |
|
|
411 |
268 |
407 |